Premier League - Premier-League
Finale
Liverpool
Luton Town
4
(0)
1
(1)
Champions League - Champions-League
Finale
FC Porto
Arsenal
1
(0)
0
(0)
Finale
SSC Napoli
Barcelona
1
(0)
1
(0)
Serie C - Italy
Finale
Atalanta II
Renate AC
2
(1)
2
(0)
Finale
Pro Sesto
Alessandria
1
(0)
2
(1)
3rd Liga - Germany
Finale
Viktoria Koeln 1904
1. FC Saarbrucken
2
(0)
5
(1)
EFL Trophy - England
Finale
Bradford City
Wycombe Wanderers
0
(0)
1
(0)
Primera Division - Bolivia
Finale
The Strongest
Real Santa Cruz
3
(1)
0
(0)
Finale
Universitario de Vinto
Guabira
1
(0)
0
(0)
Finale
Real Tomayapo
San Antonio Bulo Bulo
2
(0)
2
(1)
Primera B Metropolitana - Argentina
Finale
Comunicaciones Bsas
Deportivo Laferrere
4
(1)
1
(0)
Finale
Liniers CSD
Deportivo Merlo
0
(0)
0
(0)
Finale
CA Colegiales
Villa Dalmine
0
(0)
0
(0)
Finale
Argentino Merlo
Sacachispas FC
3
(1)
0
(0)
Copa Libertadores - Coppe
Finale
Rionegro Aguilas
Bragantino
0
(0)
0
(0)
Finale
Always Ready
Sporting Cristal
6
(1)
1
(1)
21`
Academia Puerto Cabello
Nacional
0
1
Carioca - Brazil
Finale
Flamengo
Boavista
4
(2)
0
(0)
Primera B - Colombia
Finale
Atletico Huila
Real Soacha
1
(0)
0
(0)
63`
Cortulua
Leones FC
2
(2)
2
(1)
Primera División - Costa-Rica
Recupero
Sporting San Jose
Puntarenas
1
(0)
0
(0)
Finale
LD Alajuelense
Municipal Perez Zeledon
3
(3)
2
(1)
58`
Guanacasteca
AD Municipal Liberia
1
(1)
0
(0)
Liga MX - Mexico
Finale
Puebla
Pachuca
1
(1)
4
(1)
Finale
Necaxa
CD Guadalajara
1
(1)
0
(0)
Champions League - Coppe
Finale
St. Louis City
Houston Dynamo
2
(0)
1
(0)
Finale
Deportivo Saprissa
Philadelphia Union
2
(1)
3
(0)
Liga de Expansión MX - Mexico
Finale
Mineros de Zacatecas
Cancún
0
(0)
2
(1)
Finale
Correcaminos UAT
Monarcas Morelia
3
(2)
1
(0)
Club Teams Friendlies - Coppe
Finale
FC Alania Vladikavkaz
FC Chelyabinsk
2
(0)
3
(2)
8`
FC Smorgon
FC Ostrovets
0
0
Finale
Isloch
Lokomotiv Gomel
0
(0)
0
(0)
Finale
Elfsborg
Odds Ballklubb
3
(0)
1
(0)
Finale
Spartak Moscow
FC Astana
4
(4)
0
(0)
25`
FC Rostov
FC Nizhny Novgorod
0
0
Finale
Shinnik Yaroslavl
FC Volga Ulyanovsk
1
(0)
0
(0)
Finale
Stjordals Blink
Rosenborg II
6
(1)
2
(1)
Finale
Karlovy Vary
FC Viktoria Marianske Lazne
1
(0)
0
(0)
AFC Champions League - Coppe
Finale
Ventforet Kofu
Ulsan Hyundai
1
(0)
2
(1)
Finale
Yokohama F.Marinos
Bangkok United
1
(0)
0
(0)
Finale
Al-Ain
Nasaf Qarshi
2
(0)
1
(0)
Finale
Al Nassr FC
Al Feiha
2
(1)
0
(0)
Birinci Dasta - Azerbaijan
Finale
FK MOIK Baku
FK Qaradag Lokbatan
2
(1)
2
(2)
Finale
Karvan Evlakh
Araz Saatli
1
(0)
0
(0)
Pro League - Iran
Finale
GOL Gohar Sirjan FC
Paykan
2
(1)
2
(0)
Finale
Esteghlal Khuzestan
Aluminium Arak
3
(0)
2
(1)
Finale
FC Nassaji Mazandaran
Mes Rafsanjan
0
(0)
3
(1)
Finale
Persepolis
Tractor Sazi Tabriz
2
(0)
0
(0)
Azadegan League - Iran
Finale
Ario Eslamshahr
Naft Masjed Soleyman FC
0
(0)
0
(0)
Finale
Mes Kerman
Khooshe Talaei Saveh
1
(1)
0
(0)
Finale
Darya Babol
Naft Gachsaran
1
(1)
4
(1)
Finale
Shahrdari Astara
Pars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr
1
(0)
1
(0)
Finale
Khalij Fars Mahshahr
Arman Gohar
2
(0)
1
(0)
Superliga - Kosovo
Finale
FC Prishtina
Malisheva
0
(0)
2
(1)
Finale
Kf Drita
Kf Ballkani
1
(0)
0
(0)
Finale
Kf Feronikeli
Kf Gjilani
0
(0)
0
(0)
Cup - Albania
Finale
KF Erzeni
Vllaznia Shkodër
2
(0)
1
(0)
Finale
Laci
Egnatia Rrogozhine
0
(0)
1
(0)
1st Division - Albania
Finale
Kastrioti
Bylis
2
(0)
1
(0)
Division 1 - Saudi-Arabia
Finale
Al Batin
Al Orubah
0
(0)
1
(1)
Finale
Ohod
Al-Bukiryah
0
(0)
1
(0)
Finale
Al Taraji
Al Qadasiya
0
(0)
3
(2)
Gamma Ethniki - Greece
Finale
Atsalenios
Agia Paraskevi
3
(2)
3
(1)
Super League - Uganda
14:00
Gaddafi
Arua Hill
Super League 2 - Greece
Finale
PAOK II
AE Larissa
1
(0)
2
(0)
Finale
Niki Volou
Apollon Pontou
5
(2)
0
(0)
Premier League - Iraq
Finale
Al Minaa
Zakho
0
(0)
2
(0)
Indian Super League - India
Finale
FC Goa
Northeast United FC
0
(0)
2
(0)
Premier League - Jordan
Finale
Al Wehdat Jor
Ramtha SC
3
(1)
0
(0)
Finale
Moghayer Al Sarhan
AL Faisaly (Jor)
0
(0)
2
(2)
Prva Liga - Slovenia
Finale
Olimpija Ljubljana
Domzale
1
(1)
0
(0)
17:30
Koper
NS Mura
Elite ONE - Cameroon
Intervallo
PWD De Bamenda
Aigle Royal
0
(0)
1
(1)
Finale
Fovu Club
Stade Renard
1
(1)
1
(0)
Finale
Canon De Yaounde
Bamboutos
3
(1)
0
(0)
Finale
Colombe
Dynamo de Douala
2
(1)
1
(1)
2nd Division - Qatar
Finale
Al Bidda
Al Mesaimeer
1
(0)
2
(0)
Finale
Al-Kharitiyat
Al-Sailiya SC
1
(0)
2
(1)
Garibola - Angola
25`
Sagrada Esperanca
Recreativo do Libolo
0
0
Superliga - Albania
Finale
Skenderbeu
Dinamo Tirana
0
(0)
1
(0)
1st League - Czech-Republic
Finale
Teplice
Sigma Olomouc
2
(1)
0
(0)
Cup - Greece
Finale
Panathinaikos
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
1
(0)
2
(0)
Botola Pro - Morocco
Finale
FUS Rabat
MAT Tetouan
1
(1)
1
(0)
Finale
Chabab Mohammedia
Olympic Club de Safi
1
(1)
0
(0)
1st Division - Cyprus
Finale
A.E. Zakakiou
Anorthosis
0
(0)
2
(2)
Cypriot Cup - Cyprus
18:00
Apollon Limassol
AEL Limassol
Primera Division - Guatemala
Finale
Deportivo Barberena
Aurora FC
1
(1)
0
(0)
52`
San Pedro
CD Suchitepequez
1
(1)
1
(1)
53`
Fraijanes
Cuilapa
1
(0)
0
(0)
UEFA Conference League - Coppe
Finale
Gent
Maccabi Haifa
1
(0)
1
(1)
Segunda Liga - Portugal
Finale
Feirense
Academico Viseu
0
(0)
3
(0)
Copa Do Brasil - Brazil
Finale
Real Brasilia
São Raimundo RR
2
(1)
1
(0)
Finale
River PI
Ypiranga Erechim
1
(0)
1
(0)
4`
Sousa PB
Cruzeiro
0
0
23:30
Audax Rio
Portuguesa RJ
23:30
Anápolis GO
Tombense
23:30
Treze PB
ABC FC RN
23:30
Itabaiana
Brasiliense
League Cup - Iceland
Finale
KR Reykjavik
UMF Njardvik
3
(2)
1
(1)
Copa Argentina - Argentina
Recupero
Tigre
Chacarita Juniors
1
(1)
0
(0)
Liga Nacional - Guatemala
22:00
Coatepeque
Comunicaciones
Sergipano - Brazil
58`
Falcon
America SE
1
(0)
1
(1)
Copa do Nordeste - Brazil
18`
Maranhao
Juazeirense
0
0
17`
Vitoria
Náutico
0
0
Baiano - Brazil
3`
Barcelona De Ilheus
Bahia De Feira
0
0
Liga Professional - Argentina
Finale
Argentinos Juniors
Independiente Rivadavia
2
(1)
1
(0)
Finale
Defensa y Justicia
Central Cordoba Sde
1
(1)
1
(1)
Primera A - Colombia
Finale
Union Magdalena
Barranquilla FC
1
(0)
3
(1)
footer